Registered players sorted by name

#PlayerFedRtgRtgFRtgN
35 Akok,Benjamin AUS AUS160616061269
2 IM Alonso Garcia,Aaron ESP ESP238323830
12 Althaf,Rifky AUS AUS191319131916
55 Annadasu,Shreyansh AUS AUS14481448593
54 Annapureddy,Dhruthin Reddy AUS AUS152115211023
5 CM Annapureddy,Rheyansh Reddy AUS AUS207220722113
34 Bodke,Krishna AUS AUS160716071123
64 Bognalbal,Cary VIC VIC000
29 Bohan,Sebastien AUS AUS169916991460
61 Bonto,Mikael Jose AUS AUS114901149
36 Buhagiar,Aden AUS AUS160616061306
33 Cao,Ziruo AUS AUS161016101300
51 Cauchi,John-Paul AUS AUS154015401403
6 CM Chakrabarty,Reyaansh AUS AUS206520652284
4 FM Chan,Luis AUS AUS211821182230
50 Davis,Sophie AUS AUS154115411394
7 FM Dragicevic,Domagoj AUS AUS205020502025
14 CM Gao,Arthur AUS AUS189918991905
44 Gerald,Anton Dario AUS AUS15651565973
63 Govender,Liam AUS AUS4650465
25 Gunawan,Hans AUS AUS171117111528
13 CM Hartley,James AUS AUS190719071822
31 Hill,James AUS AUS164216421244
23 Hong,Wilbur AUS AUS172817281486
22 Hong,Xavier AUS AUS176417641589
65 Hua,Zhenghao AUS AUS000
20 Jothibabu,Anandaram AUS AUS179817981578
8 Kalina,Leo AUS AUS203620362044
49 Khurram,Mikyle AUS AUS155215521465
11 CM Li,Hui MAC MAC191519152199
9 CM Li,Tedric AUS AUS196419641964
27 Lingineni,Khushal AUS AUS170417041602
66 Low,Wen-Burque MAS MAS000
18 Ly,Thai AUS AUS183218321688
1 IM Morris,James AUS AUS24452445705
60 Nawar,Mena AUS AUS122901229
45 Nguyen,Anh Kiet AUS AUS156415641168
10 Nguyen,Gia Huy (Tony) AUS AUS192719271910
62 Nguyen,Quang Trung AUS AUS9630963
59 Nguyen,Tate AUS AUS124501245
38 Nguyen,Tuan Kiet AUS AUS16001600753
40 Nowak,Ruben AUS AUS159615961147
56 Pacey,Owen AUS AUS14391439962
28 Pathirana,Dasula SRI SRI170117011618
19 Poberezovsky,Daniel AUS AUS181818181712
46 Rehill,Paul AUS AUS156115611009
15 Savige,Colin B AUS AUS188318831840
26 Sayce,Hannah AUS AUS170817081546
57 Shah,Krish AUS AUS141814180
24 Shepherd,Samuel AUS AUS172417241566
47 Sheth,Adidev AUS AUS15561556817
39 Shuttleworth,Douglas AUS AUS159715971174
52 Sieredzinski,Matthew AUS AUS153115311190
3 FM Soo,Kai Jie AUS AUS212321232310
17 Stolyarov,Michael AUS AUS183318331846
53 Taheri,Keyan AUS AUS15281528835
48 Thandhi,Mohan AUS AUS155515551024
16 CM Thogata,Randheer AUS AUS188218821823
67 Thota,Sai Venkata Manideep IND IND000
30 Tuano,Andy AUS AUS164616461444
43 Van de Graaff,Luca AUS AUS157615761190
58 Wales,Sam AUS AUS14131413637
37 Wang,Kevin NZL NZL160116010
41 Wilford,Harry AUS AUS158415841703
32 Yendru,Srikrishna AUS AUS163216321332
68 Yendru,Sriram AUS AUS000
21 Zhang,Daniel AUS AUS179217921690
42 Zhou,Zenan AUS AUS15791579878
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating