Registered players sorted by rating and title

#PlayerFedRtgRtgFRtgN
1 IM Morris,James AUS AUS24452445705
2 IM Alonso Garcia,Aaron ESP ESP238323830
3 FM Soo,Kai Jie AUS AUS212321232310
4 FM Chan,Luis AUS AUS211821182230
5 CM Annapureddy,Rheyansh Reddy AUS AUS207220722113
6 CM Chakrabarty,Reyaansh AUS AUS206520652284
7 FM Dragicevic,Domagoj AUS AUS205020502025
8 Kalina,Leo AUS AUS203620362044
9 CM Li,Tedric AUS AUS196419641964
10 Nguyen,Gia Huy (Tony) AUS AUS192719271910
11 CM Li,Hui MAC MAC191519152199
12 Althaf,Rifky AUS AUS191319131916
13 CM Hartley,James AUS AUS190719071822
14 CM Gao,Arthur AUS AUS189918991905
15 Savige,Colin B AUS AUS188318831840
16 CM Thogata,Randheer AUS AUS188218821823
17 Stolyarov,Michael AUS AUS183318331846
18 Ly,Thai AUS AUS183218321688
19 Poberezovsky,Daniel AUS AUS181818181712
20 Jothibabu,Anandaram AUS AUS179817981578
21 Zhang,Daniel AUS AUS179217921690
22 Hong,Xavier AUS AUS176417641589
23 Hong,Wilbur AUS AUS172817281486
24 Shepherd,Samuel AUS AUS172417241566
25 Gunawan,Hans AUS AUS171117111528
26 Sayce,Hannah AUS AUS170817081546
27 Lingineni,Khushal AUS AUS170417041602
28 Pathirana,Dasula SRI SRI170117011618
29 Bohan,Sebastien AUS AUS169916991460
30 Tuano,Andy AUS AUS164616461444
31 Hill,James AUS AUS164216421244
32 Yendru,Srikrishna AUS AUS163216321332
33 Cao,Ziruo AUS AUS161016101300
34 Bodke,Krishna AUS AUS160716071123
35 Akok,Benjamin AUS AUS160616061269
36 Buhagiar,Aden AUS AUS160616061306
37 Wang,Kevin NZL NZL160116010
38 Nguyen,Tuan Kiet AUS AUS16001600753
39 Shuttleworth,Douglas AUS AUS159715971174
40 Nowak,Ruben AUS AUS159615961147
41 Wilford,Harry AUS AUS158415841703
42 Zhou,Zenan AUS AUS15791579878
43 Van de Graaff,Luca AUS AUS157615761190
44 Gerald,Anton Dario AUS AUS15651565973
45 Nguyen,Anh Kiet AUS AUS156415641168
46 Rehill,Paul AUS AUS156115611009
47 Sheth,Adidev AUS AUS15561556817
48 Thandhi,Mohan AUS AUS155515551024
49 Khurram,Mikyle AUS AUS155215521465
50 Davis,Sophie AUS AUS154115411394
51 Cauchi,John-Paul AUS AUS154015401403
52 Sieredzinski,Matthew AUS AUS153115311190
53 Taheri,Keyan AUS AUS15281528835
54 Annapureddy,Dhruthin Reddy AUS AUS152115211023
55 Annadasu,Shreyansh AUS AUS14481448593
56 Pacey,Owen AUS AUS14391439962
57 Shah,Krish AUS AUS141814180
58 Wales,Sam AUS AUS14131413637
59 Nguyen,Tate AUS AUS124501245
60 Nawar,Mena AUS AUS122901229
61 Bonto,Mikael Jose AUS AUS114901149
62 Nguyen,Quang Trung AUS AUS9630963
63 Govender,Liam AUS AUS4650465
64 Bognalbal,Cary VIC VIC000
65 Hua,Zhenghao AUS AUS000
66 Low,Wen-Burque MAS MAS000
67 Thota,Sai Venkata Manideep IND IND000
68 Yendru,Sriram AUS AUS000
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating