Registered players

#Title ↕ PlayerFed ↕ Rtg ↕ RtgF ↕ RtgN
1 CM Li,Tedric AUS AUS196119612141
2 Madanhi,Van ZIM ZIM193919392004
3 CM Gao,Arthur AUS AUS181318131861
4 Nguyen,Anh Kiet AUS AUS178917891542
5 Kong,Nathan AUS AUS175317531710
6 Wang,Cunmeng AUS AUS172617261812
7 Shuttleworth,Douglas AUS AUS170617061534
8 Solomontchik,Daniel AUS AUS170317031639
9 Buhagiar,Aden AUS AUS165916591322
10 Yan,Emerson AUS AUS16481648929
11 Parker,Lucas AUS AUS164616461442
12 Booth,Guy AUS AUS162716271306
13 Shan,Tianyuan CHN CHN162516250
14 Ramakrishna,Ruthvik IND IND162416241822
15 Gough,Benjamin AUS AUS162116211411
16 Nowak,Ruben AUS AUS160816081177
17 Jalan,Sarvang AUS AUS15941594870
18 Ramanathan,Ashwin AUS AUS159115911262
19 Ye,Daniel AUS AUS158515851245
20 Gajula,Hemanth AUS AUS157915791177
21 Batyrbekov,Kaisar AUS AUS157715771279
22 Akok,Benjamin AUS AUS157415741226
23 Zhang,Nathan AUS AUS15581558971
24 Na,Aidan AUS AUS15411541813
25 Zheng,Matthew AUS AUS154115411313
26 Duane,John AUS AUS153915391398
27 Chapman,Lachlan AUS AUS15301530397
28 Balaji,Sai Sivesh AUS AUS15221522710
29 Nguyen,Tuan Kiet AUS AUS150701507
30 Jyothi Nikhil,Neev AUS AUS15031503498
31 Suthakaran,Kesigan AUS AUS14931493939
32 Hu,Tony AUS AUS149214921356
33 Arora,Daanish AUS AUS14881488948
34 Nguyen,Gavi AUS AUS14731473713
35 Ngo,William AUS AUS14701470863
36 Staines,Sebastian AUS AUS14611461897
37 Iurovetski,Michael AUS AUS14571457574
38 Batyrbekov,Aidan AUS AUS14371437954
39 Li,Harry AUS AUS14361436703
40 Gajula,Karan AUS AUS14341434377
41 Lee,William AUS AUS142914291078
42 Chen,Ray AUS AUS14051405842
43 Kovalenko,Kiy AUS AUS8390839
44 Duane,James AUS AUS2730273
45 Arias,Kristian VIC VIC000
46 Banerjee,Hrishik VIC VIC000
47 Bhat,Dhruv AUS AUS000
48 Bhatia,Sannah AUS AUS000
49 Duane,Emily AUS AUS000
50 Jyothi Nikhil,Vihaan VIC VIC000
51 Murphy,Dean VIC VIC000
52 Popli,Kayaan AUS AUS000
53 Rawat,Vivaan VIC VIC000
54 Roussau,Oleg VIC VIC000
55 Shah,Swaraa VIC VIC000
56 Sim,Bryan VIC VIC000
57 Sim,Sean AUS AUS000
58 Street,Lowen AUS AUS000
59 Threadwell,Alan VIC VIC000
60 Zhou,Zichen AUS AUS000
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating