Registered players sorted by name

#PlayerFedRtgRtgFRtgN
36 Annapureddy, Rheyansh Reddy AUS AUS200820081992
19 Asaka, Samuel AUS AUS217521752341
18 FM Bayaca, Sterling AUS AUS217821782294
17 IM Cannon, David AUS AUS219521952255
21 FM Chan, Luis AUS AUS214521452275
9 FM Chan, Yi Ren Daniel SGP SGP231623162317
25 Chen, Meng Boon Marcus SGP SGP209920992000
3 IM Chen, Peng CHN CHN245024500
4 IM Das, Arghyadip IND IND240524050
34 Datar, Tejas AUS AUS201120112140
28 FM Dragicevic, Domagoj AUS AUS204520452180
15 FM Fernandez, Michael ENG ENG220622062297
38 FM Fu, Yihe (Rebo) AUS AUS200420042292
6 IM Ikeda, Junta AUS AUS239123912541
26 FM Ilic, Nicholas AUS AUS206520652198
8 GM Johansen, Darryl K AUS AUS234623462426
31 CM Lam, Ross AUS AUS203020301999
12 CM Le, Tri Kien VIE VIE226122612401
42 CM Leong, Benjamin AUS AUS195119512065
41 Leong, Joel AUS AUS195319531886
33 CM Li, Hui MAC MAC201620162168
30 Li, Jackie AUS AUS204320432083
39 CM Li, Tedric AUS AUS199019902014
14 FM Litchfield, Frederick AUS AUS221122112388
5 IM Liu, Zhaoqi CHN CHN240224020
1 GM Mitrabha, Guha IND IND253725370
20 FM Nemeth, John AUS AUS215321532279
37 CM Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZL200520051807
40 CM Nissinen, Niilo Man HKG HKG197219720
22 Otsuka, Shou JPN JPN213821380
23 Press, Harry AUS AUS212421242301
29 FM Rodgers, Jack AUS AUS204320432176
2 GM Shoker, Samy EGY EGY247324732500
27 Skiotis, Pano AUS AUS205420542030
24 FM Soo, Kai Jie AUS AUS210721072208
10 GM Sriram, Jha IND IND231223122464
7 GM Venkatesh, M.R. IND IND238223820
13 FM Wallis, Christopher AUS AUS225922592392
35 CM Wang, Ruicheng AUS AUS201020102007
16 FM Winkelman, Albert AUS AUS219921992352
11 FM Xie, Felix NZL NZL229122912143
32 CM Zafirakos, Jesse AUS AUS202220222121
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating