Registered players

#Title ↕ PlayerFed ↕ Rtg ↕ RtgF ↕ RtgN
1 IM Morris,James AUS AUS238923892586
2 FM Soo,Kai Jie AUS AUS213121312288
3 CM Li,Hui MAC MAC205120512139
4 FM Yang,Ray AUS AUS204820482081
5 CM Li,Tedric AUS AUS202720272164
6 CM Annapureddy,Rheyansh Reddy AUS AUS201120112238
7 CM Gao,Arthur AUS AUS189318931962
8 Poberezovsky,Daniel AUS AUS184818481734
9 Nguyen,Anh Kiet AUS AUS184218421593
10 Jathar,Ved AUS AUS182518251591
11 He,Zhi Yu (Paul) NZL NZL175017501848
12 Rodriguez,Maickel AUS AUS174917491393
13 Khurram,Mikyle AUS AUS174517451544
14 Maunders,Myiesha AUS AUS174017401132
15 Solomontchik,Daniel AUS AUS172017201670
16 Driscoll-Court,Brodie AUS AUS171017101518
17 Wang,Cunmeng AUS AUS170817081708
18 Neela,Maanas AUS AUS170117011443
19 Kurian Thomas,Subin IND IND165716570
20 Nowak,Ruben AUS AUS163916391225
21 Tai,Ethan NZL NZL163216320
22 Cauchi,John-Paul AUS AUS161916191354
23 Nguyen,Flin AUS AUS161916191252
24 Shan,Tianyuan CHN CHN160716071265
25 Shi,Ruiqian CHN CHN160316030
26 Zhang,Chi Long AUS AUS160116011130
27 Lopata,Felix AUS AUS158315831055
28 Ye,Daniel AUS AUS157915791273
29 Bhat,Dhruv AUS AUS157315731003
30 Zheng,Matthew AUS AUS156615661290
31 Duane,John AUS AUS15631563946
32 Jalan,Sarvang AUS AUS15571557850
33 Hu,Tony AUS AUS152815281462
34 Alborough,Matthew AUS AUS151315130
35 Rawat,Vivaan AUS AUS14901490933
36 Rehill,Paul AUS AUS149014901158
37 Arias,Kristian AUS AUS14551455552
38 Zhang,Samuel AUS AUS14531453812
39 Warren,Elizabeth AUS AUS14421442787
40 Zhou,Zichen AUS AUS14391439565
41 Wales,Sam AUS AUS143314331187
42 Sheth,Adidev AUS AUS14211421981
43 Nguyen,Harry AUS AUS14121412957
44 Shah,Swaraa AUS AUS141014100
45 Arora,Daanish AUS AUS14021402856
46 Achuthan,Naraen AUS AUS8190819
47 Wan,Karlson HKG HKG6320632
48 Bo,Jamie AUS AUS4510451
49 Bo,Jeremie AUS AUS4290429
50 Duane,James AUS AUS3370337
51 Chai,Tse Wei MAS MAS000
52 Chapnevis,Elmira IRI IRI000
53 Duane,Emily AUS AUS000
54 Fullard,Brodie VIC VIC000
55 Li,Michael VIC VIC000
56 Pizzingrilli,Francesco ITA ITA000
57 Stroessenreuther,Andrew VIC VIC000
58 Stroessenreuther,James VIC VIC000
59 Stroessenreuther,Zoe VIC VIC000
60 Tan,Melvin VIC VIC000
61 Thulasidas,Manish IND IND000
62 Whinney,Harvey VIC VIC000
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating