Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Fernandez,Michael ENGFM215521550
2 Soo,Kai Jie AUSFM201220122159
3 Nguyen,Gia Huy (Tony) VIE195019500
4 Li,Tedric AUSCM194719472057
5 Hartley,James AUSCM190919091996
6 Chew,Jason AUS180318031709
7 Kalina,Leo AUS174617461825
8 Stolyarov,Michael AUS173317331865
9 Ritter,Theo AUS160916091611
10 Smith,Declan AUS159415941740
11 Zeng,Vera AUS155115511535
12 Coracas,Tass AUS146214621524
13 Nowak,Ruben AUS141414141423
14 Yu,Lok Lan AUS141114111295
15 Zhang,Daniel AUS140014001387
16 Biju,Steve IND135713571269
17 Goodison,Justin AUS132513251396
18 Bredin,Jonathan AUS121212121165
19 Widjaja,Ashton AUS118701187
20 Chen, Micah AUS115511551049
21 Jalan,Sarvang AUS10031003746
22 Neela,Maanas AUS7450745
23 Zheng,Matthew AUS5480548
24 Batyrbekov,Aidan AUS000
25 Batyrbekov,Kuanysh AUS000
26 Bohan,Sebastien AUS000
27 Gui,Yiting AUS000
28 Hu,Tony AUS000
29 McCall,Alexander AUS000
30 Shepherd,Samuel AUS000